-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shahrabad-e `Ulya

Map of Shahrabad-e `Ulya Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahrabade `Ulya,Shahr Abad-e `Olya,Shahr Ābād-e ‘Olyā,Shahrabad,Shahrabad-e `Ulya,Shahrābād,Shahrābād-e ‘Ulyā,Shakhrabadi-Ulia,Šahrābāde ‘Ulyā,شهر آباد علیا,شهراباد علیا,شهرابادٔ علیا, Shahrābād-e ‘Ulyā

Shahrabad-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Shahrabad-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahrābād-e ‘Ulyā. See Shahrabad-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahrābād-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shahrabad-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26179/62.20906
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:51
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Shahrabad-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Shahrabad-e `Ulya

Online Dating

Shahrabad-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahrabad-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahrabad-e `Ulya, Afghanistan