Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shahi Nishin

Map of Shahi Nishin Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahi Nisin,Shahi Neshin,Shahi Nishin,Shakhinishin,Shāhi Nishīn,Shāhī Neshīn,Shāhī Nishīn,shahy nshyn,Šāhi Nišīn,شاهی نشين,شاهی نشین, Shāhī Nishīn

Shahi Nishin

Welcome to the Shahi Nishin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāhī Nishīn. See Shahi Nishin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāhī Nishīn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shahi Nishin
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:35
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Shahi Nishin
Places near Shahi Nishin

Online Dating

Shahi Nishin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shahi Nishin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahi Nishin, Afghanistan