-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Band-e Shah-ye Khishti

Map of Band-e Shah-ye Khishti Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Shah-e Kheshti,Band-e Shah-ye Khishti,Band-e Shāh-e Kheshtī,Band-e Shāh-ye Khishtī,Band-i-Sah-i-Khesti,Band-i-Šāh-i-Khešti,Gora Bandi-Shakhi-Khishti,بند شاه خشتی, Band-e Shāh-ye Khishtī

Band-e Shah-ye Khishti

Welcome to the Band-e Shah-ye Khishti google satellite map! This hill is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Shāh-ye Khishtī. See Band-e Shah-ye Khishti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Shāh-ye Khishtī area. This placemark was added 2005-07-19.

Map of Band-e Shah-ye Khishti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.21464/62.42144
  • Altitude: 933 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:27
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Band-e Shah-ye Khishti
  •  
Places near Band-e Shah-ye Khishti

Online Dating

Band-e Shah-ye Khishti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Shah-ye Khishti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Shah-ye Khishti, Afghanistan