-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shahbash

Map of Shahbash Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahbas,Shabash,Shah Bash,Shahbash,Shābāsh,Shāh Bāsh,S̄ahbās̄,شهبش, Shahbash

Shahbash

Welcome to the Shahbash google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahbash. See Shahbash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahbash area. This placemark was added 2001-12-05.

Map of Shahbash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4953/61.38681
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:06
  • Sunrise: 07:25
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Shahbash
  •  
Places near Shahbash

Online Dating

Shahbash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahbash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahbash, Afghanistan