Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shah Bahlor

Map of Shah Bahlor Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sah Bahlor,Shah Bahlor,Shah Bahlur,Shakh-Bakhlur,Shāh Bahlōr,Shāh Bahlūr,Šāh Bahlor,شاه بهلور, Shāh Bahlōr

Shah Bahlor

Welcome to the Shah Bahlor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Bahlōr. See Shah Bahlor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Bahlōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shah Bahlor
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:31
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Shah Bahlor
Places near Shah Bahlor

Online Dating

Shah Bahlor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shah Bahlor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Bahlor, Afghanistan