-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shadah

Map of Shadah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sada,Sha Deh,Shadah,Shā Deh,Shādah,S̄āḏa,شاده, Shādah

Shadah

Welcome to the Shadah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shādah. See Shadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shādah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39738/61.66295
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:03
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Shadah
  •  
Places near Shadah

Online Dating

Shadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shadah, Afghanistan