-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Sayyid Kamal Ud Din Aqa

Map of Ziarat-e Sayyid Kamal Ud Din Aqa Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Sayed Kamaluddin Aqa,Ziarat-e Sayyid Kamal Ud Din Aqa,Ziarat-e Seyyed Kamal od Din Aqa,Zyarate Sayed Kamaluddin Aqa,Zyāṟate Sayeḏ Kamāluḏḏin Āqā,Zīārat-e Sayed Kamāluddin Āqā,Zīārat-e Sayyid Kamāl Ud Dīn Āqā,Zīārat-e Seyyed Kamāl od Dīn Āqā,زیارت سید کمال الدین آقا, Zīārat-e Sayyid Kamāl Ud Dīn Āqā

Ziarat-e Sayyid Kamal Ud Din Aqa

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Sayyid Kamal Ud Din Aqa google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Sayyid Kamāl Ud Dīn Āqā. See Ziarat-e Sayyid Kamal Ud Din Aqa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Sayyid Kamāl Ud Dīn Āqā area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Ziarat-e Sayyid Kamal Ud Din Aqa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60039/62.86647
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:05
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Sayyid Kamal Ud Din Aqa
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Sayyid Kamal Ud Din Aqa
Shērzād (0.2 km) Tangī Zard (2 km) Sarjar (2.5 km) Rajing (3 km) Khwājah Dū Shanbah (3.7 km) Qaryah-ye Shahnowāz (4.2 km) Zuhrak (4.3 km) Haftād Chashmah (5.2 km) Zērit (5.3 km) Zilargak (5.8 km) Bāftak (6.5 km) Qaryah-ye Gāshī (6.9 km) Qaryah-ye Chashmah-ye Āqā (7.2 km) Gōr Khāk (7.3 km) Deh-e Mullā (7.6 km) Takhāb (7.6 km) Qaryah-ye Māgul (8.2 km) Sipalghand (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Sayyid Kamal Ud Din Aqa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Sayyid Kamal Ud Din Aqa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Sayyid Kamal Ud Din Aqa, Afghanistan