-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Sayfuddin

Map of Sayfuddin Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayfuddin,Sayfuḏḏin,Seyf od Din,Seyf od Dīn,syf aldyn,Şayfuddīn,سيف الدين,صیف الدین, Şayfuddīn

Sayfuddin

Welcome to the Sayfuddin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şayfuddīn. See Sayfuddin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şayfuddīn area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sayfuddin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9006/62.08991
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:44
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Sayfuddin
  •  
Places near Sayfuddin
Şayfuddīn (0 km) Fayzabad (0.7 km) Aftuālāb (1.9 km) Mayshmast (3.3 km) Mayshmast (3.4 km) Kalah Mūshah (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Girdak (3.5 km) Wakīl ‘Azīz (4.3 km) Khwājah Gul Bayd (5.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Girdak (5.5 km) Dazwarī (7 km) Kārēz-e Karnayl (7 km) Dūrmīshī (7.2 km) ‘Alaf (7.5 km) Qowm Ghāzī (7.6 km) Shaykh Bahlōl (7.7 km) Shāh Bahlōr (7.8 km) Ayūbī (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Sayfuddin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayfuddin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayfuddin, Afghanistan