-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pul-e Shayrkhaj

Map of Pul-e Shayrkhaj Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pol Serkhaj,Pol Sērkhāj,Pul Serkhaj,Pul Sēṟkhāj,Pul-e Shayrkhaj,Pul-e Shayrkhāj,Pule Serkhaj,Pule Sēṟkhāj, Pul-e Shayrkhāj

Pul-e Shayrkhaj

Welcome to the Pul-e Shayrkhaj google satellite map! This bridge is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pul-e Shayrkhāj. See Pul-e Shayrkhaj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pul-e Shayrkhāj area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Pul-e Shayrkhaj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: bridge
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33361/63.90639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Pul-e Shayrkhaj
  •  
Places near Pul-e Shayrkhaj

Online Dating

Pul-e Shayrkhaj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pul-e Shayrkhaj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pul-e Shayrkhaj, Afghanistan