-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Sipalghand

Map of Sipalghand Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sepalghand,Sepalghanḏ,Sipalghand,سپلغند, Sipalghand

Sipalghand

Welcome to the Sipalghand google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sipalghand. See Sipalghand photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sipalghand area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Sipalghand
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.57181/62.78154
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:19
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Sipalghand
  •  
Places near Sipalghand

Online Dating

Sipalghand Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sipalghand, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sipalghand, Afghanistan