Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pushtah-ye Sinjitak

Map of Pushtah-ye Sinjitak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Posht-e-Senjetak,Posht-e-Sēnjetak,Poshteh-ye Senjetak,Poshteh-ye Sēnjetak,Pushtah-ye Sinjitak,Pusta-i-Senjetak,Pušta-i-Sēnjetak,پشتۀ سنجتک, Pushtah-ye Sinjitak

Pushtah-ye Sinjitak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Sinjitak google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Sinjitak. See Pushtah-ye Sinjitak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Sinjitak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pushtah-ye Sinjitak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:44
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Sinjitak
Places near Pushtah-ye Sinjitak

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Sinjitak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Sinjitak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Sinjitak, Afghanistan