-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Sanjitak

Map of Sanjitak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sandzhitak,Sanjetak,Sanjitak,Senjedak,Senjetak,Sinjitak,Sinjitāk,سنجتک, Sanjitak

Sanjitak

Welcome to the Sanjitak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sanjitak. See Sanjitak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sanjitak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sanjitak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26373/62.63053
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:28
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Sanjitak
  •  
Places near Sanjitak

Online Dating

Sanjitak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sanjitak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sanjitak, Afghanistan