-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Seh Takhi

Map of Seh Takhi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Takh,Seh Takhi,Seh Takhī,Sikhtakhi,سه تخی, Seh Takhī

Seh Takhi

Welcome to the Seh Takhi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Takhī. See Seh Takhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Takhī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Seh Takhi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55339/62.41519
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:17
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Seh Takhi
  •  
Places near Seh Takhi

Online Dating

Seh Takhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Seh Takhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Takhi, Afghanistan