-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Seh Darakht

Map of Koh-e Seh Darakht Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Seh Darakht,Koh-i-Seh Darakht,Kuh-e Seh Darakht,Kuh-e Seh Derakht,Kōh-e Seh Darakht,Kūh-e Seh Darakht,Kūh-e Seh Derakht,کوه سه درخت, Kōh-e Seh Darakht

Koh-e Seh Darakht

Welcome to the Koh-e Seh Darakht google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Seh Darakht. See Koh-e Seh Darakht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Seh Darakht area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Koh-e Seh Darakht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90749/62.9631
  • Altitude: 2850 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:18
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Koh-e Seh Darakht
  •  
Places near Koh-e Seh Darakht

Online Dating

Koh-e Seh Darakht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Seh Darakht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Seh Darakht, Afghanistan