-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Darya-ye Seh Darakht

Map of Darya-ye Seh Darakht Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Seh Darakt,Darya-ye Seh Darakht,Darya-ye Seh Derakht,Darya-ye `Alijan,Daryā-i-Seh Darakt,Daryā-ye Seh Darakht,Daryā-ye Seh Derakht,Daryā-ye ‘Alījān,Seh Darakht,Sih Darakht,Sih Darakht Rud,Sih Darakht Rūd,`Alijan,دریا سه درخت,دریا علیجان,‘Alijān, Daryā-ye Seh Darakht

Darya-ye Seh Darakht

Welcome to the Darya-ye Seh Darakht google satellite map! This stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Seh Darakht. See Darya-ye Seh Darakht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Seh Darakht area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Darya-ye Seh Darakht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91122/62.51744
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:10
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Seh Darakht
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Seh Darakht

Online Dating

Darya-ye Seh Darakht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Seh Darakht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Seh Darakht, Afghanistan