-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qal`ah-ye Seh Burjak

Map of Qal`ah-ye Seh Burjak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Krepost' Seburdzhak,Krepost’ Seburdzhak,Qal`a-i-Seh Burjak,Qal`ah-ye Seh Burjak,Qal`eh-ye Seh Borjak,Qal`eh-ye Seh Burjak,Qal‘a-i-Seh Buṟjak,Qal‘ah-ye Seh Burjak,Qal‘eh-ye Seh Borjak,Qal‘eh-ye Seh Burjak,قلعهٔ سه برجك,قلعۀ سه برجک, Qal‘ah-ye Seh Burjak

Qal`ah-ye Seh Burjak

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Seh Burjak google satellite map! This fort is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Seh Burjak. See Qal`ah-ye Seh Burjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Seh Burjak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Seh Burjak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: fort
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41687/62.05169
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:47
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:39
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Seh Burjak
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Seh Burjak

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Seh Burjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Seh Burjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Seh Burjak, Afghanistan