Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Seh Barzah

Map of Seh Barzah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabaraz,Sabārāz,Seh Barzah,Seh Barzeh,Sehbarza,Sehbaṟza,سه برزه, Seh Barzah

Seh Barzah

Welcome to the Seh Barzah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Barzah. See Seh Barzah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Barzah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Seh Barzah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:07
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Seh Barzah
Places near Seh Barzah

Online Dating

Seh Barzah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Seh Barzah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Barzah, Afghanistan