Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → sfyd kwh

Map of sfyd kwh Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sefid Kuh,Sefīd Kūh,سفيد كوه, سفيد كوه

sfyd kwh

Welcome to the sfyd kwh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is سفيد كوه. See sfyd kwh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of سفيد كوه area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of sfyd kwh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1447 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:27
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near sfyd kwh
Places near sfyd kwh

Online Dating

sfyd kwh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


sfyd kwh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in sfyd kwh, Afghanistan