-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Safayd Bar

Map of Shaylah-ye Safayd Bar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safedbar,Sella-i-Safed Bar,Shaylah-ye Safayd Bar,Shelah-ye Sefid Bar,Shella-i-Saled Bar,Shēlah-ye Sefīd Bar,Shēlla-i-Salēd Bar,Šēlla-i-Safēd Bar,شيلۀ سفيد بر,شیلۀ سفید بر, Shaylah-ye Safayd Bar

Shaylah-ye Safayd Bar

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Safayd Bar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Safayd Bar. See Shaylah-ye Safayd Bar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Safayd Bar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye Safayd Bar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13945/62.19983
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:32
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Safayd Bar
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Safayd Bar
Kārēz-e Mullā (1.6 km) Qalandarān (4.4 km) Pusht Kōh (7.1 km) Guz̄arah (8.2 km) Zīārat Jāh (8.5 km) Sanow Gird (9.1 km) Mālān (9.6 km) Murghow (10.1 km) Rabāţ-e Şāḩib Zādah (10.3 km) Rabāţ-e Sapchah (10.4 km) Ghaslambār (10.6 km) Ghōrān (11 km) Ispaghān (11.2 km) Deh Zaq (11.3 km) Kalātah (11.6 km) Chahār Burj (11.7 km) Rowẕah Bāgh (11.7 km) Kūfān (12 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Safayd Bar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Safayd Bar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Safayd Bar, Afghanistan