Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Safaydalak

Map of Safaydalak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safaydalak,Safaydālak,Safedalak,Safēḏālak,Sefidalak,Sefīdālak,سفیدالک, Safaydālak


Welcome to the Safaydalak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safaydālak. See Safaydalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safaydālak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Safaydalak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:57
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Safaydalak
Places near Safaydalak

Online Dating

Safaydalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Safaydalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safaydalak, Afghanistan