-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Safaydak Dubrar

Map of Chah-e Safaydak Dubrar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cah-i-Safedak Dubran,Cah-i-Safedak Dubrar,Cahe Safedak,Chah-e Safaydak Dubrar,Chah-e Sefidak,Chāh-e Safaydak Dūbrār,Chāh-e Sefīdak,Čāh-i-Safēdak Dubrān,Čāh-i-Safēdak Dubrār,Čāhe Safēdak,چاه سفیدک دو برار, Chāh-e Safaydak Dūbrār

Chah-e Safaydak Dubrar

Welcome to the Chah-e Safaydak Dubrar google satellite map! This well is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Safaydak Dūbrār. See Chah-e Safaydak Dubrar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Safaydak Dūbrār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chah-e Safaydak Dubrar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7643/61.8918
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:33
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Chah-e Safaydak Dubrar
  •  
Places near Chah-e Safaydak Dubrar
Tanōrah (13 km) Kāl Surkh (13.9 km) Khāl Gōshkī-ye Bālā (15.6 km) Ghūlanjī (18.6 km) Tanōrah (18.8 km) Ḩasan Kūlah (22 km) Kaftarī (25.9 km) Khōshnōdī (26.4 km) Āsyābābād (27.4 km) Sarḩadyah (27.5 km) Kārēz-e Padah (29.5 km) Nayistān (29.5 km) Labrow Moghul Bachah (29.9 km) Gōr Safēd (30.1 km) Shaykh Ākhūnd Zādah (30.5 km) Shāhī Nishīn (31.5 km) Zuri (31.7 km) Shaykh (31.7 km)

Online Dating

Chah-e Safaydak Dubrar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Safaydak Dubrar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Safaydak Dubrar, Afghanistan