Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Sayb Dalak

Map of Sayb Dalak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayb Dalak,Sayb Dālak,Sebdalak,Sibdalak,Sēbḏālak,Sībdālak,سیب دالک, Sayb Dālak

Sayb Dalak

Welcome to the Sayb Dalak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayb Dālak. See Sayb Dalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayb Dālak area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Sayb Dalak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:40
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Sayb Dalak
Places near Sayb Dalak

Online Dating

Sayb Dalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayb Dalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayb Dalak, Afghanistan