Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Saybdalak

Map of Saybdalak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saybdalak,Sebdalak,Sibdalak,Sēbdalak,Sībdalak,سیبدلک, Saybdalak


Welcome to the Saybdalak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saybdalak. See Saybdalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saybdalak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Saybdalak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:05
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Saybdalak
Places near Saybdalak

Online Dating

Saybdalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Saybdalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saybdalak, Afghanistan