-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Saynan

Map of Saynan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saynan,Saynān,سینان, Saynān

Saynan

Welcome to the Saynan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saynān. See Saynan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saynān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Saynan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35532/62.14166
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:43
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Saynan
  •  
Places near Saynan

Online Dating

Saynan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saynan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saynan, Afghanistan