-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Saryamah

Map of Saryamah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sama,Sameh,Sara-ye Aman,Sarai Aman,Saryama,Saryamah,Saryameh,Sarā-ye Amān,Saṟyama,Sāma,Sāmeh,سریمه, Saryamah

Saryamah

Welcome to the Saryamah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saryamah. See Saryamah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saryamah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Saryamah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3647/63.53791
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:29
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Saryamah
  •  
Places near Saryamah

Online Dating

Saryamah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saryamah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saryamah, Afghanistan