-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kuh-e Sar Takht

Map of Kuh-e Sar Takht Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Sar Takht,Kohe Saṟ Takht,Kuh-e Sar Takht,Kūh-e Sar Takht, Kūh-e Sar Takht

Kuh-e Sar Takht

Welcome to the Kuh-e Sar Takht google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Sar Takht. See Kuh-e Sar Takht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Sar Takht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kuh-e Sar Takht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.17167/62.85528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:00
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Sar Takht
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Sar Takht

Online Dating

Kuh-e Sar Takht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Sar Takht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Sar Takht, Afghanistan