-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Sar Khayz

Map of Sar Khayz Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Khayz,Sarkhez,Sarkhiz,Sarkhīz,Saṟkhēz,سر خیز, Sar Khayz

Sar Khayz

Welcome to the Sar Khayz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Khayz. See Sar Khayz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Khayz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sar Khayz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38031/62.00645
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:42
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Sar Khayz
  •  
Places near Sar Khayz

Online Dating

Sar Khayz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Khayz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Khayz, Afghanistan