Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Sar Kazah

Map of Sar Kazah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Kaza,Sar Kazah,Sar Kāzah,Sarkaza,Saṟ Kāza,سر کازه, Sar Kāzah

Sar Kazah

Welcome to the Sar Kazah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Kāzah. See Sar Kazah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Kāzah area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of Sar Kazah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:31
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Sar Kazah
Places near Sar Kazah

Online Dating

Sar Kazah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar Kazah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Kazah, Afghanistan