-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Saray Qyamat

Map of Koh-e Saray Qyamat Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Saray Qyamat,Kohe Saray Oyamat,Kohe Saray Oyāmat,Kuh-e Saray Oyamat,Kuh-e Saray Qiamat,Kuh-e Saray Qyamat,Kōh-e Sarāy Qyāmat,Kūh-e Sarāy Oyāmat,Kūh-e Sarāy Qyāmat,Kūh-e Sarāy Qīāmat,کوه سرای قیامت, Kōh-e Sarāy Qyāmat

Koh-e Saray Qyamat

Welcome to the Koh-e Saray Qyamat google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sarāy Qyāmat. See Koh-e Saray Qyamat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sarāy Qyāmat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Saray Qyamat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21742/62.83308
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:58
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Koh-e Saray Qyamat
  •  
Places near Koh-e Saray Qyamat
Qaryah-ye Gulbast (7 km) Qaryah-ye Khwājah Ḩusaīn Abdāl (8.6 km) Rabāţ (9.3 km) Darwayshah (9.6 km) Durushtak (10.1 km) Bayshah (10.5 km) Dū Rōdī (12.1 km) Qaryah-ye Bīābānak (13.3 km) Pashakhwān (14.6 km) Qaryah-ye Sajāwast (15.1 km) Ghūjagak (15.7 km) Nājūhā (15.8 km) Pashah Khwān (16.1 km) Tōdanak (16.9 km) Kārēz Mīr (17.6 km) Zīārat-e Sulţān Şāḩib (17.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Saray Qyamat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Saray Qyamat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Saray Qyamat, Afghanistan