Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Saray Now

Map of Saray Now Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saray Naw,Saray Now,Sarāy Naw,Sarāy Now,سرای نو, Sarāy Now

Saray Now

Welcome to the Saray Now google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarāy Now. See Saray Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarāy Now area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Saray Now
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:54
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Saray Now
Places near Saray Now

Online Dating

Saray Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Saray Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saray Now, Afghanistan