-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Sarapardah

Map of Sarapardah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sara Pardeh,Sarah Pardah,Saraparda,Sarapardah,Sarā Pardeh,Sarāh Pardah,Sarāpardah,Saṟāparḏa,سراپرده, Sarāpardah

Sarapardah

Welcome to the Sarapardah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarāpardah. See Sarapardah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarāpardah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sarapardah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36414/63.26891
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:58
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Sarapardah
  •  
Places near Sarapardah

Online Dating

Sarapardah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarapardah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarapardah, Afghanistan