-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Sanjari

Map of Sanjari Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sandzhari,Sanjari,Sanjarī,سنجری, Sanjarī

Sanjari

Welcome to the Sanjari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sanjarī. See Sanjari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sanjarī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sanjari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91387/62.23641
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:26
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Sanjari
  •  
Places near Sanjari

Online Dating

Sanjari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sanjari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sanjari, Afghanistan