Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Sang Law

Map of Sang Law Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang Law,Sang Lāw,سنگ لاو, Sang Lāw

Sang Law

Welcome to the Sang Law google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang Lāw. See Sang Law photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang Lāw area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sang Law
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:03
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Sang Law
Places near Sang Law

Online Dating

Sang Law Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sang Law, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang Law, Afghanistan