-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kotal-e Sang-e Sabz

Map of Kotal-e Sang-e Sabz Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal Sange Sabz,Kotal-e Sang-e Sabz,Kowtal-e Sang-e Sabz,Kōtal Sange Sabz,Kōtal-e Sang-e Sabz,کوتل سنگ سبز, Kōtal-e Sang-e Sabz

Kotal-e Sang-e Sabz

Welcome to the Kotal-e Sang-e Sabz google satellite map! This pass is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Sang-e Sabz. See Kotal-e Sang-e Sabz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Sang-e Sabz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kotal-e Sang-e Sabz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.20046/62.62593
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:24
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Sang-e Sabz
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Sang-e Sabz

Online Dating

Kotal-e Sang-e Sabz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Sang-e Sabz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Sang-e Sabz, Afghanistan