-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Sang-e Duruyah

Map of Sang-e Duruyah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang-e Doruyeh,Sang-e Dorūyeh,Sang-e Duruyah,Sang-e Durūyah,Sange Doruya,Sange Ḏoṟūya, Sang-e Durūyah

Sang-e Duruyah

Welcome to the Sang-e Duruyah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang-e Durūyah. See Sang-e Duruyah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang-e Durūyah area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Sang-e Duruyah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28556/63.90528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:41
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Sang-e Duruyah
  •  
Places near Sang-e Duruyah

Online Dating

Sang-e Duruyah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang-e Duruyah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang-e Duruyah, Afghanistan