Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shali Patrah

Map of Shali Patrah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sali Patra,Shali Patrah,Shali Patreh,Shalipatra,Shalī Patreh,Shālī Patrah,shly ptrh,Šāli Patra,شالی پتره,شلی پتره, Shālī Patrah

Shali Patrah

Welcome to the Shali Patrah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shālī Patrah. See Shali Patrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shālī Patrah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shali Patrah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:43
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Shali Patrah
Places near Shali Patrah

Online Dating

Shali Patrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shali Patrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shali Patrah, Afghanistan