-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Joy-e Salah

Map of Joy-e Salah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Joy-e Salah,Joy-i-Salah,Juy-ye Salah,Jōy-e Şalāḩ,Jōy-i-Salah,Jūy-ye Şalāḩ,جوی صلاح, Jōy-e Şalāḩ

Joy-e Salah

Welcome to the Joy-e Salah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Şalāḩ. See Joy-e Salah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Şalāḩ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Joy-e Salah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.82952/62.77693
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:29
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Joy-e Salah
  •  
Places near Joy-e Salah

Online Dating

Joy-e Salah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-e Salah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Salah, Afghanistan