-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Salah

Map of Chashmah-ye Salah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Salah,Chashmah-ye Salah,Chashmah-ye Şalāḩ,Chashmeh-ye Salah,Chashmeh-ye Şalāḩ,Cheshmeh-ye Salah,Cheshmeh-ye Şalāḩ,Čašma-i-Salāh,چشمۀ صلاح, Chashmah-ye Şalāḩ

Chashmah-ye Salah

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Salah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Şalāḩ. See Chashmah-ye Salah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Şalāḩ area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Chashmah-ye Salah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92136/62.82263
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:15
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Salah
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Salah
Moghul (10.9 km) ‘Alījān (11.9 km) Kushnak (15.4 km) Āwdang (17.8 km) Cheshmeh (19.3 km) Ţāqchah (21.8 km) Karowchah (22.4 km) Kīch (23.1 km) Gurōn (23.1 km) Sang Zard (25 km) Khwājah Muḩammad (26 km) Jōy-e Qal‘ah (26.2 km) Tākak (26.3 km) Karū (26.3 km) Khwājah Muḩammad (26.4 km) Pīāz Dārak (26.5 km) Sang-e Sūrākh (26.6 km) Khwājah Muḩammad-e Sabz (26.7 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Salah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Salah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Salah, Afghanistan