-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Sakhiri-ye Sufla

Map of Sakhiri-ye Sufla Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakheri Sofla,Sakheri Sufla,Sakhiri-ye Sufla,Sākherī Soflá,Sākheṟi Suflā,Sākhirī-ye Suflá,ساخری سفلى, Sākhirī-ye Suflá

Sakhiri-ye Sufla

Welcome to the Sakhiri-ye Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sākhirī-ye Suflá. See Sakhiri-ye Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sākhirī-ye Suflá area. This placemark was added 2003-10-02.

Map of Sakhiri-ye Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56733/62.60385
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:48
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:36
Wiki articles near Sakhiri-ye Sufla
  •  
Places near Sakhiri-ye Sufla
Sākhirī-ye Suflá (0 km) Sākhirī-ye ‘Ulyā (1.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sharbat (6.9 km) Ghūrak (7.7 km) Ākhūndzādahhā (7.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bālā (7.8 km) Darakht-e Tūt-e Suflá (8 km) Dālāntū (8.5 km) Galah Gāsh (9.1 km) ‘Alī Manşūr (9.3 km) Karukh (9.7 km) Ni‘mat (10 km) Chashmah-ye Darāz (10.6 km) Binōsh Darah (10.6 km) Shāţir Naz̧ar (11.4 km) Binōshak (11.5 km) Shastakah (11.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Safēd (11.7 km)

Online Dating

Sakhiri-ye Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sakhiri-ye Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sakhiri-ye Sufla, Afghanistan