-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Sakhiri-ye `Ulya

Map of Sakhiri-ye `Ulya Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baydak,Sakheri `Olya,Sakheri `Ulya,Sakhiri-ye `Ulya,Sākherī ‘Olyā,Sākheṟi ‘Ulyā,Sākhirī-ye ‘Ulyā,بیدک,ساخری علیا, Sākhirī-ye ‘Ulyā

Sakhiri-ye `Ulya

Welcome to the Sakhiri-ye `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sākhirī-ye ‘Ulyā. See Sakhiri-ye `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sākhirī-ye ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2003-10-02.

Map of Sakhiri-ye `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56553/62.62074
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:32
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Sakhiri-ye `Ulya
  •  
Places near Sakhiri-ye `Ulya

Online Dating

Sakhiri-ye `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sakhiri-ye `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sakhiri-ye `Ulya, Afghanistan