Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Sadmaniha

Map of Sadmaniha Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadmaniha,Sadmanikha,Şadmanīhā,صدمنی ها, Şadmanīhā


Welcome to the Sadmaniha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şadmanīhā. See Sadmaniha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şadmanīhā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sadmaniha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:41
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Sadmaniha
Places near Sadmaniha

Online Dating

Sadmaniha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sadmaniha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sadmaniha, Afghanistan