-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Sa`d Khan

Map of Sa`d Khan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sa`d Khan,Sadkhan,Sa‘d Khān,سعد خان, Sa‘d Khān

Sa`d Khan

Welcome to the Sa`d Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sa‘d Khān. See Sa`d Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sa‘d Khān area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sa`d Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8413/62.00595
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:10
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:40
Wiki articles near Sa`d Khan
  •  
Places near Sa`d Khan

Online Dating

Sa`d Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sa`d Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sa`d Khan, Afghanistan