-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Sadkha

Map of Chashmah-ye Sadkha Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Sadkha,Chashmah-ye Sadkha,Chashmah-ye Sadkhā,Chashmeh-ye Sadkha,Chashmeh-ye Sadkhā,Cheshmeh-ye Sadkha,Cheshmeh-ye Saḏkhā,Čašma-i-Sadkhā,چشمه سدخا, Chashmah-ye Sadkhā

Chashmah-ye Sadkha

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Sadkha google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Sadkhā. See Chashmah-ye Sadkha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Sadkhā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chashmah-ye Sadkha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59601/62.62199
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:01
  • Sunrise: 07:21
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Sadkha
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Sadkha

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Sadkha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Sadkha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Sadkha, Afghanistan