-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Sabirah-ye Pa'in

Map of Sabirah-ye Pa'in Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabira-i-Pa'in,Sabirah-ye Pa'in,Sabirak,Sabireh-ye Pa'in,Sabirāk,Sabiṟa-i-Pā’īn,Sabīrah-ye Pā’īn,Sabīreh-ye Pā’īn,سبیرۀ پائین, Sabīrah-ye Pā’īn

Sabirah-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Sabirah-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabīrah-ye Pā’īn. See Sabirah-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabīrah-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sabirah-ye Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31841/63.0661
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:26
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Sabirah-ye Pa'in
  •  
Places near Sabirah-ye Pa'in
Sabīrah-ye Pā’īn (0 km) Qulf-e Sinjid (2.1 km) Sayrwān (2.6 km) Bagal (2.9 km) Sabīrah-ye Bālā (2.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pā’īn (2.9 km) Murghchah-ye Pā’īn (4.5 km) Deh-e Darāz (4.7 km) Kārīz-e Balūch (5 km) Kārēz-e Balūch (5.2 km) Rayzak (5.2 km) Gunābād (5.3 km) Karashk (5.9 km) Panj Mīrān (6 km) Rabāţ-e Ākhūnd (6.5 km) Musāfirān (6.7 km) Shōrgird (7.3 km) Chinārān (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Sabirah-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sabirah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabirah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan