-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Sabirah-ye Bala

Map of Sabirah-ye Bala Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabira-i-Bala,Sabirah-ye Bala,Sabireh-ye Bala,Sabiṟa-i-Bālā,Sabīrah-ye Bālā,Sabīreh-ye Bālā,سبیرۀ بالا, Sabīrah-ye Bālā

Sabirah-ye Bala

Welcome to the Sabirah-ye Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabīrah-ye Bālā. See Sabirah-ye Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabīrah-ye Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sabirah-ye Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32854/63.09528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:59
  • Sunrise: 07:20
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Sabirah-ye Bala
  •  
Places near Sabirah-ye Bala

Online Dating

Sabirah-ye Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sabirah-ye Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabirah-ye Bala, Afghanistan