-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Darya-ye Sabilah

Map of Darya-ye Sabilah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Sabila,Darya-ye Sabila,Darya-ye Sabilah,Daryā-ye Sabīla,Daryā-ye Sabīlah,دریا سبیله,Ḏaṟyā-i-Sabīla, Daryā-ye Sabīlah

Darya-ye Sabilah

Welcome to the Darya-ye Sabilah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Sabīlah. See Darya-ye Sabilah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Sabīlah area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Darya-ye Sabilah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84029/62.91204
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:56
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Sabilah
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Sabilah
Moghul (11.9 km) Sang Zard (12.8 km) Jōy-e Qal‘ah (14.3 km) ‘Alījān (14.5 km) Kīch (15 km) Andaṟ (19 km) Takhāb (19.6 km) Kushnak (19.7 km) Chashmah-ye Gāzowrak (19.8 km) Karowchah (19.9 km) Jangal (20 km) Qaryah-ye Shēlah-ye Masjid (20.5 km) Dahān-e Ghulghulah (21.2 km) Khadzhibag (21.7 km) Kalah Kūhak (21.7 km) Kushkak (22.1 km) Dīnak (22.8 km) Zērit (23 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Sabilah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Sabilah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Sabilah, Afghanistan