-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Dahaneh-ye Rud-e Balwa

Map of Dahaneh-ye Rud-e Balwa Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahana-i-Rode Balwa,Dahaneh-ye Rud-e Balwa,Dahāneh-ye Rūd-e Balwā,Rode Balwa,Ḏahana-i-Ṟōḏe Balwā,Ṟōḏe Balwā, Dahāneh-ye Rūd-e Balwā

Dahaneh-ye Rud-e Balwa

Welcome to the Dahaneh-ye Rud-e Balwa google satellite map! This stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahāneh-ye Rūd-e Balwā. See Dahaneh-ye Rud-e Balwa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahāneh-ye Rūd-e Balwā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahaneh-ye Rud-e Balwa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.015/63.48556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:52
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Dahaneh-ye Rud-e Balwa
  •  
Places near Dahaneh-ye Rud-e Balwa

Online Dating

Dahaneh-ye Rud-e Balwa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahaneh-ye Rud-e Balwa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahaneh-ye Rud-e Balwa, Afghanistan