-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Rushnu

Map of Rushnu Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Roshnu,Roshnū,Rushnu,Rushnū,Rusnu,رشنو,Ṟusnū, Rushnū

Rushnu

Welcome to the Rushnu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rushnū. See Rushnu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rushnū area. This placemark was added 2001-12-05.

Map of Rushnu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41833/61.4588
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:08
  • Sunrise: 07:26
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Rushnu
  •  
Places near Rushnu

Online Dating

Rushnu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rushnu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rushnu, Afghanistan