-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Robat-e Sorkh

Map of Robat-e Sorkh Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rabat-i-Surkh,Rebat-e Sorkh,Rebāţ-e Sorkh,Ribat-i-Surkh,Ribāt-i-Surkh,Robat-e Sorkh,Robat-i-Surkh,Robāt-i-Surkh,Robāţ-e Sorkh,Ṟabāṯ-i-Suṟkh, Robāţ-e Sorkh

Robat-e Sorkh

Welcome to the Robat-e Sorkh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Robāţ-e Sorkh. See Robat-e Sorkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Robāţ-e Sorkh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Robat-e Sorkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03562/61.46077
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:43
Wiki articles near Robat-e Sorkh
  •  
Places near Robat-e Sorkh

Online Dating

Robat-e Sorkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Robat-e Sorkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Robat-e Sorkh, Afghanistan