-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Robat-e Shah Baluch

Map of Robat-e Shah Baluch Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ribat Shah Baluch,Ribāt Shāh Balūch,Robat-e Shah Baluch,Robat-i-Shah Baloch,Robat-i-Shāh Baloch,Robāţ-e Shāh Balūch, Robāţ-e Shāh Balūch

Robat-e Shah Baluch

Welcome to the Robat-e Shah Baluch google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Robāţ-e Shāh Balūch. See Robat-e Shah Baluch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Robāţ-e Shāh Balūch area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Robat-e Shah Baluch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97472/60.99722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:47
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Robat-e Shah Baluch
  •  
Places near Robat-e Shah Baluch
Robāţ-e Shāh Balūch (0 km) Fārūq Āghā (32.6 km) Rabāţurk (33.2 km) Chāh-e Gardanah (34.6 km) Kundr-i-Kapa (36.2 km) Kalāteh-ye Kāl Yārak-e Afghānestān (38.6 km) Ātêshān (39.9 km) Kaftarī (40.8 km) Kārīz-e Shahāb od Dīn (41.9 km) Chāqmāq (44 km) Kishmārūn (47 km) Gilkand (50.7 km) Chāh Gaz (50.8 km)

Online Dating

Robat-e Shah Baluch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Robat-e Shah Baluch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Robat-e Shah Baluch, Afghanistan